Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Dive, Russell J NZLIM240622682406
2 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM237922942379
3 Gao, Hans NZL228320932283
4 Green, Ewen M NZLFM219822522198
5 Dale, Ari AUSIM219721970
6 Knowles, Jeremy NZL207520062075
7 Russell, M K Athula SRI207402074
8 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL205621152056
9 McDonald, John A NZL202302023
10 Goodhue, Nathan NZL202120272021
11 Sellen, Ian NZL201619672016
12 Paul, David NZL195801958
13 Stone, Andrew NZL191801918
14 Aldridge, Alan L NZL188318551883
15 Peng, Shunkai CHNCM188118810
16 Picken, Oliver NZL187915841879
17 Weegenaar, David P NZL187419171874
18 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL184701847
19 Burns, Guy NZL177201772
20 Mcintosh, Andrew D NZL175901759
21 McCutcheon, Alistair NZL168116810
22 List, Robert NZL164116231641
23 Cunningham, Patrick D NZL161117371611
24 Winter, Ryan NZL157801578
25 Oka, Hikaru AUS155915590
37 Brockway, Andrew NZL155601556
26 Wight, Joshua NZL142601426
27 Dias, Douglas AUS140414040
28 Lu, Lillian AUS132413240
29 Oka, Tsukasa AUS127612760
30 Burt, James NZL122201222
31 Gao, Hugh NZL109715191097
32 He, Caleb NZL9900990
33 He, Paul NZL9580958
34 Stannard, Bobby NZL9450945
35 O'Brien, Jarrod NZL000
36 Oka, Itsuki AUS000