Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL215319522153
2 Peng, Shunkai CHNCM202120210
3 Picken, Oliver NZL190018531900
4 Lu, Lillian AUS171017100
5 Wight, Joshua NZL162901629
6 Prasad, Rudr FIJ156615660
7 Zhao, Aiden Tyler NZL129801298
8 Prasad, Tanvi FIJ126512650
9 Dai, Zhiheng NZL118901189
10 He, Caleb NZL114501145
11 You, Jason NZL108001080
12 He, Paul NZL9570957
13 Stannard, Bobby NZL9450945
14 Zhao, Jeffrey NZL9430943
15 Del Favero, Marcus NZL000
16 Leo, Esther NZL000