Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM246123002461
2 Dive, Russell J NZLIM244023042440
3 Wastney, Scott NZLFM241723502417
4 Croad, Nicholas NZLFM239822782398
5 Lukey, Stephen G NZLFM235621902356
6 Dale, Ari AUSIM233323330
7 Smith, Robert W NZLFM232422382324
8 Green, Ewen M NZLFM225522482255
9 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZLCM225520902255
10 Nijman, Brian NZL219220142192
11 Morrell, Gordon CAN218120892181
12 Milligan, Helen NZLCM217820612178
13 Reilly, Tim AUSFM216621660
14 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL215319522153
15 Pomeroy, Arthur J NZL213720642137
16 James, Jack NZL212520122125
17 Rains, Edward NZLCM212320172123
18 Timergazi, Layla NZLWFM211720692117
19 Perry, Roger L NZL211420132114
20 Fuatai, Fuatai NZL210620012106
21 Forster, William NZLCM208119632081
22 Nicholls, Leighton NZL207619342076
23 Yee, Stanley NZL204919312049
24 Jackson, L Ross NZL204919242049
58 Molina Barrera, Gustavo MEX203820380
25 Goodhue, Nathan NZL203519662035
26 Kulkarni, Yogesh NZL202902029
27 Peng, Shunkai CHNCM202120210
28 Christie, Richie NZL197419361974
29 Watharow, Sean AUS194919490
30 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL194701947
31 Post, Martin J NZL193619081936
32 Picken, Oliver NZL190018531900
33 Rossiter, Philip E NZL190017671900
34 Jellyman, Riley NZL183801838
35 Brockway, Andrew NZL182617101826
36 Gold, Hamish R NZL178817891788
37 List, Robert NZL178016121780
38 Shaw, Robin A AUS177817780
39 Stracy, Don M NZL174716631747
40 Pakenham, John NZL172417411724
41 Cunningham, Patrick D NZL171717371717
42 Lu, Lillian AUS171017100
43 Austin, Tama NZL168101681
44 Wevers, Alexis NZL164901649
45 Wight, Joshua NZL162901629
46 Murdoch, Stephen NZL159314381593
47 Winter, Ryan NZL159201592
48 Reid, Anton NZL158301583
49 Oka, Hikaru AUS155915590
50 Lukey, Bryce NZL152612751526
51 Dias, Douglas AUS139913990
52 Zhao, Aiden Tyler NZL129801298
53 Oka, Tsukasa AUS127612760
54 He, Caleb NZL114501145
55 He, Paul NZL9570957
56 Luukonen, Marius NZL6940694
57 Oka, Itsuki AUS000