Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Dive, Russell J NZLIM240623732406
2 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM237923082379
3 Croad, Nicholas NZLFM233202332
4 Noble, Mark F NZLFM229922272299
5 Gao, Hans NZL228321662283
6 Dale, Ari AUSIM226622660
7 James, Jack NZL212219812122
8 Rains, Edward NZLCM208002080
9 Knowles, Jeremy NZL207519472075
10 Russell, M K Athula SRI207402074
11 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL205602056
12 Burns, Christopher J NZL202702027
13 McDonald, John A NZL202302023
14 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL202219192022
15 Goodhue, Nathan NZL202119712021
16 Nicholls, Leighton NZL197018091970
17 Timergazi, Layla NZLWFM196619111966
18 Stone, Andrew NZL191819151918
19 Picken, Oliver NZL187917291879
20 Peng, Shunkai CHNCM187018700
21 Barraza Perez, Jesus (Jesse) NZL184701847
22 Coghini, Philip G NZL182801828
23 Charles, Dion NZL176017251760
24 Gold, Hamish R NZL172517891725
25 List, Robert NZL164116621641
26 Stoeveken, Peter NZL162501625
27 Farrington, Lawrence B NZL161401614
28 Cunningham, Patrick D NZL161117371611
29 Winter, Ryan NZL157801578
30 Oka, Hikaru AUS155915590
31 Brockway, Andrew NZL155601556
32 Tagos, Bernardo NZL152101521
33 Wight, Joshua NZL142601426
34 Austin, Tama NZL136301363
35 Lu, Lillian AUS136013600
36 Marko, H Nigel A PNG128401284
37 Oka, Tsukasa AUS127612760
38 Hutchinson, Al NZL125815171258
39 Stannard, Lars NZL124101241
40 Burt, James NZL122201222
41 Gao, Hugh NZL109714691097
42 Coventry, Ray NZL106101061
43 He, Caleb NZL9900990
44 He, Paul NZL9580958
45 Stannard, Bobby NZL9450945
46 Dollimore, Finn NZL8630863
47 O'Brien, Jarrod NZL000
48 Oka, Itsuki AUS000