Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM247423082474
2 Dive, Russell J NZLIM242622892426
3 Croad, Nicholas NZLFM237522322375
4 Steadman, Michael V R NZLFM230922372309
5 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL222502225
6 James, Jack NZLCM214520422145
7 Goodhue, Nathan NZL209319982093
8 Nicholls, Leighton NZL205719082057
9 Jackson, L Ross NZL205419262054
10 Nyberg, Michael NZL203218802032
11 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZLWFM202918552029
12 Quere, Alexandre FRA202220220
13 Rossiter, Philip E NZL194517721945
14 Wells, Clinton A NZL193419321934
15 Masters, Andrew NZL191101911
16 Cooper, Nigel NZL182116811821
17 Lyall, Simon NZL181917411819
18 List, Robert NZL174716291747
19 Chen, Wei Kai NZL173216531732
20 Day, Fabian NZL172614681726
21 Winter, Ryan NZL171515081715
22 Wight, Joshua NZL162917021629
23 Murdoch, Stephen NZL160815101608
24 Sole, Michael D NZL158601586
25 Meravanage, Satwik NZL152401524
26 Heppenstall, Lara CAN150601506
27 Stannard, Bobby NZL148101481
28 He, Caleb NZL141601416
29 Del Favero, Marcus NZL141001410
30 Sinclair, Zephan NZL131311911313
31 Burt, James NZL129101291
32 Stannard, Lars NZL126001260
33 He, Paul NZL105101051
34 Benitez, Edgar NZL000
35 Daley, Monty NZL000
36 Legner, James NZL000
37 O'Brien, Jarrod NZL000
38 Robinson, John NZL000